21. Internationales Vilmschwimmen 2019
 
Name, Vorname Ort
Adam, Wilmowicz Stargard
Ahrens, Renald Stralsund
Arndt, Jana Garz
Asmussen, Fenja Hannover
Asmussen, Marten Sagard
Auerswald, Thomas Posterstein
Bader, Sebastian Rostock
Bahlmann, Hagen Greifswald
Barth, Richard Eisenach
Barthel, Almut Berlin
Barthel, Tabea Jena
Barz, Karin Berlin
Bauch, Birger Rostock
Baumgart, Andreas Stralsund
Behling, Andre Stralsund
Behnke, Dietlind Greifswald
Beierlein, Björn Bergen auf Rügen
Benndorf, Thomas Hamburg
Bethge, Anja Stralsund
Beyer, Conrad Sundhagen
Beyer, Thomas Ostseebad Binz
Bischof, Andreas Berlin
Blechschmidt, Jörg Radeberg
Blechschmidt, Sören Radeberg
Böhme, Rudolf Gera
Bolle, Geertje-Froken Wandlitz, OT Zerpenschleuse
Böttcher, Klaus Berlin
Brand, Silvia Bergen auf Rügen
Brandt, Marie Thiessow
Breckwoldt, Heike Kempten
Breitenfeldt, Doreen Stralsund
Briesemeister, Uwe Wettaburg
Brüggemann, Kristine Büsum
Brust, Anton Hattorf am Harz
Buhlmann, Britta Köln
Bürgermeister, Olaf Greifswald
Burmeister, Anja Ahrensburg
Cammin, Heike Berlin
Cammin, Saskia Berlin
Daubner, Michael Berlin
Degenkolb, Peter Wunstorf
Degenkolb, Susanne Wunstorf
Dehn, Thomas Bergen auf Rügen
Dietze, Luisa Wildau
Dohrn, Ulrike Hamburg
Drechsel, Kathrin Chemnitz
Drechsel, Marlen Freiberg
Drechsel, Torsten Chemnitz
Drieschner, Michael Markkleeberg
Eckers, Steffy Berlin
El Mahi, Soubiha Düsseldorf
Ewald, Meike Greifswald
Felber, Amelie Dresden
Felber, Ines Dresden
Felber, Marco Dresden
Feller, Matthias München
Fetting, Sylvia München
Fiedler, Ute Dresden
Franck, Wolf-Rüdiger Berlin
Franke, Thomas Sievershagen
Freund, Hendrik Retgendorf
fritsche, katja soltau
Führer, Felix Stralsund
Furtmann, Heiko Halle/ Westf.
Furtmann- Schauties, Heike Halle/ Westf.
Gerstemeier, Stefan Düsseldorf
Gesser, Udo Wiek
Golle, Andreas Stralsund
Golle, Kathleen Stralsund
Goltz, Karsten Elmenhorst
Gose, Heike Brandenburg an der Havel
Gose, Thomas Brandenburg an der Havel
Gräfe, Ruben Dresden
Gröschel, Constantin Berlin
Grothe, Fred Ketzin/ Havel OT Zachow
Grünke, Alexander Ostseebad Binz
Grünke, Detlef Ostseebad Binz
Haack, Mathias Rostock
Hamprecht, Markus Ahrensburg
Hardtke, Martin Bergen auf Rügen
Hartmann, Jürgen Stralsund
Haupt, Daniela Bremen
Hausmann, Mario Samtens
Hebenstreit, Ivonne Wildau
Heidbrede, Stefan Bielefeld
Heller, Carsten Wildau
Hermes, Kay-Uwe Bergen auf Rügen
Herzog-Körner, Carola Dresden
Hirsch, Frank Dresden
Hofmann, Holger Erfurt
Hofmann, Simone Erfurt
Hofmann, Susanne Erfurt
Hollinski, Martina Berlin
Höltje, Marcus Hamburg
Hummel, Marion Hamburg
Hunger, Marina Berlin
Iwers, Mark Drochtersen
Jandt, Holger Karnitz
Jänisch, Martin Dresden
Jessing, Kathrin Rathenow
Jodda, Martin Nienhagen
Jodda, Peter Celle
Josten, Peter Bad Fallingbostel
Kahlert, Heike Guest
Kahn, Frank Stralsund
Kahn, Stefan Schwerin
Kecke, Ralph Plauen
Kehlitz, Thoran Wittenberg
Kehlitz, Tina Leipzig
Kendler, Torsten Düsseldorf
Kerl, Bianca Stade
Keusch, Livia Dresden
Keusch, Torsten Hettstedt
Kinze, Svea Meret Bergen auf Rügen
Kirsch, Thomas Dresden
Kissenkötter, Herbert Münster
Knott, Julia Elisabeth Dresden
Kobow, Lutz OT Kemnitz
Koepke, Andrea Putbus
Koschker, Michael Bocholt
Koschwitz, Silvia Berlin
Köster, René Guest
Kowalski, Tobias Berlin
Kradyna, Pawel Świnoujście
Kradyna, Piotr Świnoujście
Krämer, Axel Melle
Krause, Sylvia Berlin
Krentz, Marion Göhren
Krickl, David Berlin
Krüger, Volker Ludwigsfelde
KRUPPA, FRANK MAGDEBURG
Kruse, Lüder Bremen
Kübel, Anil Tübingen
Kübel, Robert Tübingen
Kuhlmann, Katharina Ketzin/ Havel OT Zachow
Kühne, Luis Seebad Heringsdorf
Künnemann, Anja Rostock
Kurth, Ulrike Berlin
Langner, Christiane Dresden
Liedtke, Dirk Walsrode
Lorenz, Harald Halle
Ludwig, Ivette Schwabhausen
Lutter, Hannes Stralsund
Mahnke, Anja Berlin
Malchow, Finn Rostock
Malenke, Irene Thesenvitz
Maletzki, Anita Rostock
Matthes, Nele Hohen Schwarfs
Meier, Tommy Zarrendorf
Meister, Birgit Ludwigsfelde
Micheel, Frank Eisenhüttenstadt
Miksch, Angi Berlin
Mocker, Frantisek Ceska Lipa
Mühlberg, Hans-Dieter Berlin
Müller, Anett Walsrode
Müller, Karsten Schmölln-Putzkau
Müller, Kathrin Emden
Müller, Steffen Pantelitz
Münnich, Frank Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Nieuwenhuis, Jan Willem NL-Zuidwolde
Nieuwenhuis, Martine Zuidwolde
Nobis, Klaus Zedlitz / OT Sirbis
Nowak, Michal Świnoujście
Oeding, Marcus Magdeburg
Oeding, Stephanie Magdeburg
Oelke, Eva Stralsund
Ortloff, Elke Berlin
Pagels, Kurt Stralsund
Panzer, Ulrich Leiferde
Penzel, Rainer Prora
Pieck, Heiko Putbus
Plesse, Claudia Walsrode
Podeyn, Carsten Markranstädt
Podeyn, Henri Markranstädt
Podeyn, Sarah Markranstädt
Remke, Michael Stralsund
Reske, Steffen Teltow
Rohde, Sebastian Neuenkirchen
Rohde-Baran, Elke Ostseebad Binz
Rosenthal, Katrin Greifswald
Rugenstein, Christiane Wunstorf
Rugenstein, Karsten Wunstorf
Sager, Katrin Wunstorf
Satzel, Holger Bergen auf Rügen
Schäfer, Anne Stralsund
Schewe, Thomas Neubrandenburg
Schlewitt, Jens Sundhagen
Schley, Franka Wismar
Schmidt, Helge Kartzitz
Schmidt, Karolin Dresden
Schoenen, Frank Berlin
Schönfeld, Stefan Sibbesse
Schönland, Dirk Kemberg
Schönland, Kathrin Kemberg
Schöps, Johann Lucca Stralsund
Schotte, Kristina Zimkendorf
Schrader, Heike Ludwigsfelde
Schrank, Detlef Putbus
Schulz, Daniel Stralsund
Schulz, Michael Brünzow, OT Vierow
Schulz, Ursula Oxford
Schulz-Rheinländer, Ron Berlin
Schurig, Christine Radeberg
Schütt, Corinna Kühlungsborn
Sestak, Sabrina Duisburg
Seul, Karsten Rostock
Seydel, Antje Dresden
Siefke, Uwe Rothenstein
Sinkwitz, Frank Stalsund
Sonnenburg, Uwe Berlin
Spieß, Max Berlin
Sprick, Alexander Appen
Stahlberg, Mathias Dannenberg
Stavginski, Karsten Sassnitz
STEFANIAK, MICHAL SWINOUJSCIE
Stegemann, Torsten Wulkenzin
Steil, Stefan Stralsund
Stępniewski, Klaudiusz Świnoujście
Stopperka, Bernd Großbeeren
Stricker, Hedda Einhaus
Strohmeier, Annemarie Munster
Taubner, Aurelia Bremen
Tauscher, Anne Leipzig
Tauscher, Helga Berlin
Thiede, Johanna Bergen auf Rügen
Thiele, Steffen Olbersdorf
Thieme, Anika Freital
thor Straten, Henrik Pietzpuhl
thor Straten, Niklas Pietzpuhl
Tolksdorf, Robert Berlin
Töpfer, Erik Stralsund
Trabhardt, Steffen Greifswald
Ulrich, Ralf Berlin
Unger, Wolfgang Stralsund
Vahle, Jens Melle
van der Linde, Julia Stralsund
von Bernuth, Horst Berlin
von Bernuth, Jesko Berlin
von Loh, Birgit Munster
Vonau, Sebastian Lübbenau
Wagner, Steffen Berlin
Wassnick, André Lauterbach
Wehnert, Anita Dresden
Wesche, Dirk Bayreuth
Wichmann, Hannes Thiessow
Wichmann, Kay-Uwe Zimkendorf
Widmer, Anna Magdalena Leipzig
Wilbers, Simon Theis Wildau
Wolfert, Anke Dresden
Wollenberg, Grit Stralsund
Zaun, Andreas Grossensee
Zech, Christin Trier
Zehm, Marco Rostock
Zuch, Stefan Berlin
Zühlke, Bernd Gustow