21. Internationales Vilmschwimmen 2019
 
Name, Vorname Ort
Ahrens, Renald Stralsund
Asmussen, Marten Sagard
Auerswald, Thomas Posterstein
Bader, Sebastian Rostock
Bahlmann, Hagen Greifswald
Barth, Richard Eisenach
Barz, Karin Berlin
Baumgart, Andreas Stralsund
Behling, Andre Stralsund
Benndorf, Thomas Hamburg
Bethge, Anja Stralsund
Beyer, Thomas Ostseebad Binz
Bischof, Andreas Berlin
Blechschmidt, Jörg Radeberg
Blechschmidt, Sören Radeberg
Böhme, Rudolf Gera
Bolle, Geertje-Froken Wandlitz, OT Zerpenschleuse
Böttcher, Klaus Berlin
Breckwoldt, Heike Kempten
Breitenfeldt, Doreen Stralsund
Briesemeister, Uwe Wettaburg
Brüggemann, Kristine Büsum
Brust, Anton Hattorf am Harz
Cammin, Heike Berlin
Daubner, Michael Berlin
Dehn, Thomas Bergen auf Rügen
Dietze, Luisa Wildau
Dohrn, Ulrike Hamburg
Drieschner, Michael Markkleeberg
Eckers, Steffy Berlin
Felber, Amelie Dresden
Felber, Marco Dresden
Feller, Matthias München
Fenja, Asmussen Hannover
Fiedler, Ute Dresden
Franke, Thomas Sievershagen
Freund, Hendrik Retgendorf
fritsche, katja soltau
Führer, Felix Stralsund
Furtmann, Heiko Halle/ Westf.
Furtmann- Schauties, Heike Halle/ Westf.
Gesser, Udo Wiek
Golle, Andreas Stralsund
Golle, Kathleen Stralsund
Gose, Heike Brandenburg an der Havel
Gose, Thomas Brandenburg an der Havel
Gräfe, Ruben Dresden
Haack, Mathias Rostock
Hamprecht, Markus Ahrensburg
Hardtke, Martin Bergen auf Rügen
Hartmann, Jürgen Stralsund
Heidbrede, Stefan Bielefeld
Heller, Carsten Wildau
Hirsch, Frank Dresden
Jandt, Holger Karnitz
Jänisch, Martin Dresden
Jessing, Kathrin Rathenow
Jodda, Martin Nienhagen
Jodda, Peter Celle
Kecke, Ralph Plauen
Kehlitz, Thoran Wittenberg
Kendler, Torsten Düsseldorf
Kerl, Bianca Stade
Keusch, Livia Dresden
Keusch, Torsten Hettstedt
Kinze, Svea Meret Bergen auf Rügen
Kirsch, Thomas Dresden
Kissenkötter, Herbert Münster
Knott, Julia Elisabeth Dresden
Kobow, Lutz OT Kemnitz
Kowalski, Tobias Berlin
Krämer, Axel Melle
Krause, Sylvia Berlin
Krentz, Marion Göhren
Krickl, David Berlin
Krüger, Volker Ludwigsfelde
KRUPPA, FRANK MAGDEBURG
Kübel, Anil Tübingen
Kübel, Robert Tübingen
Kuhlmann, Katharina Ketzin/ Havel OT Zachow
Kühne, Luis Seebad Heringsdorf
Kurth, Ulrike Berlin
Langner, Christiane Dresden
Lorenz, Harald Halle
Ludwig, Ivette Schwabhausen
Mahnke, Anja Berlin
Malchow, Finn Rostock
Malenke, Irene Thesenvitz
Maletzki, Anita Rostock
Matthes, Nele Hohen Schwarfs
Micheel, Frank Eisenhüttenstadt
Miksch, Angi Berlin
Mocker, Frantisek Ceska Lipa
Mühlberg, Hans-Dieter Berlin
Müller, Anett Walsrode
Müller, Karsten Schmölln-Putzkau
Müller, Kathrin Emden
Müller, Steffen Pantelitz
Münnich, Frank Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Nieuwenhuis, Jan Willem NL-Zuidwolde
Nieuwenhuis, Martine Zuidwolde
Nobis, Klaus Zedlitz / OT Sirbis
Oeding, Marcus Magdeburg
Oeding, Stephanie Magdeburg
Oelke, Eva Stralsund
Pagels, Kurt Stralsund
Pieck, Heiko Putbus
Podeyn, Carsten Markranstädt
Podeyn, Henri Markranstädt
Podeyn, Sarah Markranstädt
Remke, Michael Stralsund
Reske, Steffen Teltow
Rohde, Sebastian Neuenkirchen
Rohde-Baran, Elke Ostseebad Binz
Rosenthal, Katrin Greifswald
Satzel, Holger Bergen auf Rügen
Schäfer, Anne Stralsund
Schewe, Thomas Neubrandenburg
Schley, Franka Wismar
Schmidt, Helge Kartzitz
Schmidt, Karolin Dresden
Schoenen, Frank Berlin
Schönfeld, Stefan Sibbesse
Schönland, Dirk Kemberg
Schönland, Kathrin Kemberg
Schöps, Johann Lucca Stralsund
Schotte, Kristina Zimkendorf
Schrader, Heike Ludwigsfelde
Schrank, Detlef Putbus
Schulz, Daniel Stralsund
Schulz, Michael Brünzow, OT Vierow
Schulz-Rheinländer, Ron Berlin
Schurig, Christine Radeberg
Schütt, Corinna Kühlungsborn
Sestak, Sabrina Duisburg
Seydel, Antje Dresden
Siefke, Uwe Rothenstein
Sinkwitz, Frank Stalsund
Sonnenburg, Uwe Berlin
Stahlberg, Mathias Dannenberg
Stavginski, Karsten Sassnitz
Stegemann, Torsten Wulkenzin
Steil, Stefan Stralsund
Stopperka, Bernd Großbeeren
Stricker, Hedda Einhaus
Taubner, Aurelia Bremen
Tauscher, Helga Berlin
Thiele, Steffen Olbersdorf
Tolksdorf, Robert Berlin
Töpfer, Erik Stralsund
Trabhardt, Steffen Greifswald
Unger, Wolfgang Stralsund
Vahle, Jens Melle
van der Linde, Julia Stralsund
von Bernuth, Horst Berlin
von Bernuth, Jesko Berlin
Vonau, Sebastian Lübbenau
Wagner, Steffen Berlin
Wehnert, Anita Dresden
Wesche, Dirk Bayreuth
Wichmann, Kay-Uwe Zimkendorf
Wilbers, Simon Theis Wildau
Wolfert, Anke Dresden
Wollenberg, Grit Stralsund
Zaun, Andreas Grossensee
Zech, Christin Trier
Zehm, Marco Rostock
Zuch, Stefan Berlin
Zühlke, Bernd Gustow