22. Internationales Vilmschwimmen 2020
 
Name, Vorname Ort
Adam, Franko Baabe
Ahrens, Renald Stralsund
Andresen, Olaf Hamburg
Arndt, Jana Garz
Arndt, Sebastian Hamburg
Asmussen, Anke Bamberg
Asmussen, Marten Sagard
Bader, Sebastian Rostock
Bahlmann, Hagen Greifswald
Bahri, Younes Düsseldorf
Barz, Karin Berlin
Barz, Matthias Berlin
Bauer, Torsten Velten
Baumann, Jens Bergen
Beckers, Rita Düsseldorf
Beenen, Harwin Teuchern ( OT Wernsdorf)
Behling, Andre Stralsund
Behnke, Dietlind Greifswald
Beierlein, Björn Bergen auf Rügen
Beierlein, Sybille Bergen auf Rügen
Benke, Anne Rostock
Benndorf, Thomas Hamburg
Berg, Michael Berlin
Bergemann, Mike Krösli
Berndt, Steffen Stralsund
Bernhardt, Carsten Stralsund
Berthold, Roman Berlin
Berthold, Steffen Berlin
Bethge, Anja Stralsund
Bethke, Karsten Berlin
Beyer, Conrad Sundhagen
Beyer, Thomas Ostseebad Binz
Biakowski, Sebastian Dresden
Bilge, Köksal Kaarst
Bischof, Andreas Berlin
Bischoff, Berthold Genthin
Blechschmidt, Jörg Radeberg
Blechschmidt, Sören Radeberg
Bogdahn, Michael Buxtehude
Böhme, Rudolf Gera
Bolle, Geertje-Froken Wandlitz, OT Zerpenschleuse
Böttcher, Klaus Berlin
Böttger, Martin Elmshorn
Bräger, Stefan Schellhorn
Breitenfeldt, Doreen Stralsund
Briesemeister, Uwe Wettaburg
Britta, Rossow Greifswald
Brückner, Matthias Neubrandenburg
Brüggemann, Kristine Pinneberg
Brunk, Marleen Altefähr
Brunk, Thomas Altefähr
Brust, Anton Hattorf am Harz
Bukowska Magdalena, Magdalena Szczecin
Bürgermeister, Olaf Greifswald
Buxbaum, Bernd Stralsund
Cammin, Carolin Berlin
Cammin, Heike Berlin
Caroli, Björn Frankfurt
Cimutta, Udo Broderstorf OT Steinfeld
Daubner, Michael Berlin
Deblitz, Matthias Ragow
Delissen, Angela Hamburg
Dettmann, Michael Düsseldorf
Dietze, Luisa Wildau
Dittmer, Daniel Berlin
Dohrn, Ulrike Hamburg
Domscheit, Willi Wolgast
Donner, Manja Birkenwerder
Drechsel, Kathrin Chemnitz
Drechsel, Torsten Chemnitz
Düsberg, Harald Dortmund
El Mahi, Pia Düsseldorf
Engelmann, Malte Schwedt/Oder
Erdmann, Christine Dresden
Erdmann, Franziska Berlin
Ermel, Holger Stralsund
Ernst, Maren Bad Oldesloe
Evers, Anke Bergen auf Rügen
Fangerow, Jens Havelberg
Färber, Maximilian Oranienburg
Fehren, Oliver Berlin
Felgner, Jan Düsseldorf
Fiedler, Andreas Jena
Fiedler, Ute Dresden
Fischer, Fred Berlin
Fleischfresser, Antje Bad oldesloe
Fock, Anja Stralsund
Franke, Thomas Börgerende
Franz, Manuela Sehlen
Freund, Hendrik Retgendorf
Frießlich, André Altefähr
Fröhlich, Sebastian Putbus
Führer, Felix Stralsund
Funck, Andreas Stralsund
Geist, Ron Bergen auf Rügen
Gelzer, Andreas Hamburg
Gerstemeier, Stefan Düsseldorf
Gesser, Udo Wiek
Giebel, Frank Bergen auf Rügen
Glaser, Jörn Berlin
Goetz, Tanja Düsseldorf
Gogolin, Melanie Hamburg
Goldack, Cathleen Berlin
Golle, Andreas Stralsund
Golle, Kathleen Stralsund
Goltz, Karsten Elmenhorst
Gorgs, Dirk Stralsund
Gorzki, Dieter Weißenfels
Gose, Heike Brandenburg an der Havel
Gose, Thomas Brandenburg an der Havel
Grebe, Ingolf Magdeburg
Griebner-Caroli, Britta Rambin
Griem, Uwe Hamburg
Groll, Zita Greifswald
Großjohann, Lisette Stralsund
Grothe, Fred Ketzin a.d. Havel/ OT Zachow
Grumbt, Markus Papenhagen
Grunwald, Melanie Bad Oldesloe
Gums, Bernd Göhren
Gurr, Daniel Hilter
Haase, Angelika Putbus
Happe, Kai-Peter Greifswald
Hardtke, Martin Bergen auf Rügen
Hartmann, Jürgen Stralsund
Hartmann, Kerstin Hamburg
Haupt, Daniela Bremen
Hausmann, Mario Putbus
Hebenstreit, Ivonne Wildau
Hebenstreit, Nicole Steinfurt
Heidbrede, Stefan Bielefeld
Heilek, Hannah Berlin
Heilek, Sarah Berlin
Heise, Janine Mülheim
Heller, Carsten Wildau
Helmken, Frank Bremen
Hermes, Kay-Uwe Bergen auf Rügen
Hilse, Klaus Kühlungsborn
Hinz, Rayko Garz / Rügen
Hirsch, Frank Dresden
Hollinski, Martina Berlin
Holz, Steven Greifswald
Hosseini, Mohsen Solingen
Hübner, Jakob Putbus
Hübner, Tobias Göhren
Hunger, Marina Berlin
Jan, Kailweit Bremen
Jandt, Holger Karnitz
Jänisch, Martin Dresden
Jessing, Kathrin Rathenow
Jodda, Martin Nienhagen
Jodda, Peter Celle
Jonen, Sebastian Erkrath
Kadanik, Maria Rostock
Kahlert, Heike Guest
Kahlfeldt, Elisabeth Meine
Kalk, Oliver Schwedt
Karolina, Jahnz Stargard
Karpinski, Carola Grünheide
Kendler, Torsten Düsseldorf
Kerl, Bianca Stade
Keusch, Livia Dresden
Keusch, Torsten Hettstedt
Kindler, Mattias Stralsund
Kinze, Svea Meret Bergen auf Rügen
Kirchner, Anja Rostock
Kirsch, Thomas Dresden
Kissenkötter, Herbert Münster
Knebel, Bettina Zeuthen
Knüppel, Dirk Grimmen
Knüppel, Mathias Stralsund
Koch, Ines Hoppegarten
Köhler, Anja Berlin
Köhler, Jana Viersen
Köhn, Dana Greifswald
König, Katrin Putbus
Koop, Martin Osnabrück
Kosche, Stefanie Putbus
Koschwitz, Silvia Berlin
Köster, René Guest
Kowalski, Tobias Berlin
Kradyna, Piotr Świnoujście
Kradyns, Pawel Świnoujście
Krause, Anne Greifswald
Krause, Sylvia Ludwigsfelde
Krentz, Marion Göhren
Kretschmer, Andreas Dresden
Krickl, David Berlin
Krieg, Babett Stralsund
Krowas, Dirk Oranienburg
Krüger, Christian Berlin
Krüger, Mandy Düsseldorf
Krüger, Uta Stralsund
Krüger, Volker Ludwigsfelde
KRUPPA, FRANK MAGDEBURG
Kuhlmann, Katharina Ketzin a.d. Havel/ OT Zachow
Kühne, Luis Ostseebad Heringsdorf
Kühne, Michael Plate
Künnemann, Anja Rostock
Kurth, Ulrike Berlin
Lange, Friedemann Weißenfels OT Borau
Lehmann, Simon Einhaus
Lehmann, Thomas Radeberg
Lehr, Marion Dortmund
Lemke, Michael Weißenfels
Lieckfeldt, Sylvia Stralsund
Liedtke, Dirk Walsrode
Lindner, Uwe Ludwigsfelde
Lorenz, Harald Halle
Lücke, Alexander Düsseldorf
Luhmann, Fenja Hannover
Luhmann, Steffen Hannover
Lünser-Diez, Katja Neuenhagen bei Berlin
Lünstroth, Regine Wandlitz, OT Zerpenschleuse
Mahler-Hapke, Ulrike Ludwigsfelde
Mahnke, Anja Berlin
Mahrt, Solveig Hamburg
Malenke, Irene Bergen auf Rügen, OT Thesenvitz
Maletzki, Anita Rostock
Maletzki, Manfred Lauterbach
Manrau, Kirsten Rostock
Marzecki, Jedrzej Berlin
Marzinowski, Heinz Kaarst
Matthes, Nele Hohen Schwarfs
Mauritz, Anika Osnabrück
Meinke, Andreas Ueckermünde
Meister, Birgit Ludwigsfelde
Meyer, Birgit Ostseebad Nienhagen
Meyer, Ruth Putbus
Miksch, Angi Berlin
Milbrodt, Lukas Greifswald
Mostek, Hannes Stralsund
Mühlberg, Hans-Dieter Berlin
Mühlner, Anne Klein Potrems
Müller, Anett Walsrode
Müller, Karsten Schmölln-Putzkau
Müller, Kathrin Emden
Müller, Philipp Erkrath
Müller, Thomas Cottbus
Münnich, Frank Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Nagel, Michael Bad Homburg
Naranjo, Elke Berlin
Natzius, Frank Rambin
Naujokat, Petra Stralsund
Nessler, Heike Lauterbach
Neubert, Ann Berlin
Neubert, Marwin Berlin
Neugebauer, Olaf Göhren
Nientied, Mariele Berlin
Nobis, Klaus Zedlitz / OT Sirbis
Nüsser, Marcel Cottbus
Oeding, Marcus Magdeburg
Oeding, Stephanie Magdeburg
Oelke, Eva Altefähr
Ortloff, Elke Berlin
Osterfeld, Matthias Düsseldorf
Pagels, Kurt Stralsund
Panne, Stephanie Berlin
Panzer, Ulrich Leiferde
Pape, Jens Köln
Pedd, Marie-Christin Greifswald
Peplow, Silke Berlin
Petrov, Michael Duisburg
Plesse, Claudia Walsrode
Podeyn, Carsten Markranstädt
Pöpke, Jan Stralsund
Prautzsch, Lothar Gräfenhainichen
Prüfert, Michael Dortmund
Puchert, Dirk Prohn
Puder, Manfred Klausdorf
Pydde, Heike Reichardtswerben
Quartier, Andrea Stuttgart
Rainer, Fritsche Mönchgut OT Kleinhagen
Rautenberg, Sigrid Berlin
Rechter, Fritz Kiel
Remke, Michael Stralsund
Reske, Steffen Teltow
Richert, Maja Greifswald
Riedel, Stefanie Hannover
Roder, Maira Oberhausen
Roder, Marc Oberhausen
Roder, Martina Oberhausen
Roder, Melina Oberhausen
Rohde-Baran, Elke Binz
ROHKOHL, Anja Bergen auf Rügen
Röhrs, Thomas Schneverdingen
Rosenthal, Katrin Greifswald
Rudat, Ingo Loissin
Saffari, Gudrun Hamburg
Sager, Katrin Wunstorf
Sakuth, Olaf Rostock
Satzel, Holger Bergen
Schäfer, Christian Ludwigsburg
Schäfer, Henning Berlin
Scheibe, Frank Dresden
Schlicht, Holger Samtens
Schlicht, Sebastian Hamburg
Schmidt, Arne Berlin
Schmidt, Birgit Berlin
Schmidt, Doreen Hordorf
Schmidt, Helge Kartzitz
Schoenen, Frank Berlin
Schönfeld, Stefan Sibbesse
Schönfelder, Florian Düsseldorf
Schöps, Johann-Lucca Stralsund
Schotte, Kristina Pantelitz
Schrader, Heike Ludwigsfelde
Schrank, Detlef Lauterbach
Schüler, Christoph Bretleben
Schulz, Catharina Holm
Schulz, Michael Vierow
Schütt, Corinna Kühlungsborn
Schwarz, Marvin Düsseldorf
Schwarz, Stefanie Hamburg
Schwarz, Steffen Marco Meerbusch
schwiese, florian duisburg
Schwietert, Matin Bissedorf
Seidel, Karen Ostseebad Nienhagen
Sestak, Sabrina Duisburg
Sile Gonzalez, Kerstin Schierling
Sill, Susanne Berlin
Sinkwitz, Frank Stalsund
Sobek, Jürgen Düsseldorf
Sonneburg, Uwe Berlin
Sprick, Alexander Appen
Stade, Jörg Kühlungsborn
Stahlberg, Mathias Dannenberg
Stavginski, Karsten Sassnitz
Stefaniak, Michal Świnoujście
Steil, Stefan Stralsund
Stein, Uwe Berlin
Stepniewski, Klaudiusz SWINOUJSCIE
Stepper, Julia Lüdershagen
Stöhr, Karsten Fichtenwalde
Stopperka, Bernd Großbeeren
Strey, Ranko Stralsund
Stricker, Hedda Einhaus
Sudmann, André Potsdam
Süße, Michael Leipzig
Tauscher, Anne Leipzig
Thiede, Kerstin Putbus
Thiele, Steffen Olbersdorf
Tolksdorf, Robert Berlin
Trabhardt, Catja Greifswald
Trabhardt, Steffen Greifswald
Trzeciok, Simone Stralsund
Unger, Wolfgang Stralsund
Unglaube, Felix Rostock
Vahle, Jens Melle
Vogt, Lars Berlin
Voigtländer, Sylvia Kaarst
von Appen-Wehde, Corinna Elmshorn
Wachsmuth, Antje Dresden
Wagner, Frank Am Mellensee
Wagner, Hendrik Leipzig
Wassnick, André Lauterbach
Weinrich, Uta Zarpen
Wernecke, Susanne Neuss
Werner, Caroline München
Werner, Harald Ahrenshagen
Werner, Ingo Wuppertal
Werner, Marlene Düsseldorf
Wesche, Dirk Bayreuth
Westphal, Volker Hamburg
Wichmann, Kay-Uwe Pantelitz OT Zimkendorf
Wiemann, Hannes Leipzig
Wilbers, Simon Thies Wildau
Willczek, Mona 40223 Düsseldorf
Wilmowicz, Adam Stargard
Windheim, Joerg Bad Oldesloe
Witschel, Tatjana Gademow
Witschel, Vanessa Hamburg
Wollenberg, Grit Stralsund
Wolschke, Maik Hennigsdorf
Wolter, Ingo Neuenhagen
Wruck, Wasco Düsseldorf
Zehm, Andreas 12679 Berlin
Zehm, Marco Rostock
Ziegler, Ina Berlin
Zilger, Max Dresden
Zimmerling, Wolfgang Trent
Zuch, Stefan Berlin
Łukasz, Taraska Stargard